B:
The rabbi the genius
Rabbi Pessah PRUSHKIN
Av Bet Din and RM of Kabrin
YARMUK family
Beril, Moshe, Yzchak
Hanna, Hava
ZAVELEVSKI family
Zavel, Yzchak, Mordechai, Yossef,
Miriam, Ester
BEBER family
Asher and
Reizel, Shalom and Hava
|
D:
Chazan Yeshaya and Mirel LEVIN
Gedalia, Hana, Lea, Haya, Bil (Beile?)
Avraham, Yzchak, Sara, Rivka,
YANOWITZ
Ester, Hene, Hana, Sara
VIDAMLANSKI
Biniamin, Rachel, Yom Tov, Moshe, BIL (?)
Yzchak, Rachel, Reizel, LAMANSKI
Bracha YABLENSKI
Chana VILEGARSKI KATZ
Yzchak, Haya, Zirel, SOKAF
Avraham, Feige, Rivka PESHKIN |
E:
Moshe, Sara, MILLER
Eliezer, Freida, Michal’e, SOKAF
Beile, Pelte, KATRANSKI
Moshe and Etil LIFSHITZ
Gitel EPSTEIN
Yossef, Rivka, WINIGRAD – and their family
David and Taibel BLUM
Shalom, Tamara, Chaya, GOLDFARB
Gavriel, Markil. Pessa. Bluma
RIMLAND
Yossef and Ester PANTYCHAVSKI
Avraham son of Rabbi Chone ASHER
Bluma Rachel daughter of Israel SHALOM
Dov son of Rabbi Avraham Meir KOSTAF
Tsvi
PERMOT
|
F:
Aharon KADENIZKI
Gitel SHVARZMAN
The Rabbi Itchak Moshe PRAIMTSHIK
Israel and Aharon WARATNIZKI
Sander and Sara BILEZKI
Israel Leib and Zeidel EPSTEIN-
And their family
Moshe, Itschak, Aizik, GAZSHANSKI
Menachem, Freide, Itschak, Ester, and Haya
ZALAZNIK – and their family
Aharon Zelig son of Rabbi EFRAIM
and his wife Hinka Lea
and his daughter Hinda Malka
Avraham and Sara, Yossef and Lea, PERMIT
Pessach
SOKAF
|
G:
1951 Kadisha Officers, Unt. Verein:
Zelig BEBER
Shlomo Zalman GALOBTSHIK
Yossef BIL
Moshe DOBIN
Daviv VERNIK
Moshe Aba GALOBTSHIK
Baruch MILETSKI
Zvi TENENBOIM
Shlomo LAW
|
|
H:
Yehuda MINTZ Memorial Comittee:
Yossef and Bluma BIL
Yeshaya GOLDFARB
Zelig and Rachel Lea BEBER
David VERNIK
Rabi Moshe SHTAINBERG
Mr. and Mrs. Moshe SOKAF
Mrs. Ethel YARMOK
Mr. and Mrs. Reuven SOKAF
Mr. and Mrs. Benny PERMOT
Mr. and Mrs. Yehoshua KASMAN
Mr. and Mrs. Shmuel GOLDBERG
Mr. And
Mrs. Zelig BEBER
|
I:
Mr. and Mrs. Yakov SOKAF
Mr. and Mrs. Harry PERMOT
Mr. and
Mrs. Shmaryahu Toybe BEBER
----------
Mordechai RAZALIMSKI
Foigel
ZONSHEIN
-----------
Mr. and Mrs. Yakov SOKAF
Mr. and Mrs. Harry PERMOT
Mr. and
Mrs. Shmaryahu Toibe BEBER |
J:
Mr. and Mrs. Yossef BILL
Mr. and Mrs. Dan WOLFSON
Mr. and Mrs. David VERNIK
Mr. and Mrs. Zvi TENENBAUM
Mr. and Mrs. Moshe BALAZKI
Mr. and Mrs. Philip ARLAVSKI
Mr. and Mrs. Yossef RIMLAND
Mr. and Mrs. Moshe GALOBTSHIK
Mr. and Mrs. Luyi GOTZAIG
Mr. GARDEN
Mr. and Mrs. Avraham NOIMAN
Mr. and
Mrs. Harry MARLOWE |
K:
Mordechai, Dvora, FINESTEIN
Hana Sheine, KARAWSKI
Issar Aharon’ Tsherne, KARAWSKI HALEVI
Yechiel, Golde, COHEN
Benny, Malka BOIM
Rivka, Hana, Rachel, RAZALIMSKI
Aharon ZONSHAIN
Beile ZONSHAIN
Avraham,
Bluma Rachel, GALOBTSHIK
|
|
|
|